News

Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Lucky Draw 2023 Winners

Qamar Tea Company Lucky Draw 2023

This is Qamar tea which is widely used in daily life as we all know. Every man takes tea several times throughout all day. Next month will see the Qamar Tea Gold Spoon 2023 Qamar Lucky Draw, a new program developed by the company. Now every Pakistani citizen can participate in Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Lucky Draw 2023 Winners all over Pakistan.

Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Lucky Draw 2023 Winners

To complement its existing programs, this company has launched new initiatives, giving everyone a chance to win the Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Lucky Draw 2023 Quarandazi. The latest news and details of Qamar Qartanzi Gold Plans 2023 have been updated. The Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Lucky Draw 2023 Winners list can get here. The detailed information is given here.

How to apply Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Lucky Draw 2023

  • First of all, you need to purchase the packets of Qamar Tea.
  • Then search for the token number or lucky number printed inside the packet of tea,
  • Cut the token no or send the whole packet to Qamar Tea’s official address.

Qamar Tea Company Lucky Draw 2023

You can read updates about Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Lucky Draw 2023, which will be announced very early next month. Check eligibility requirements and applicant list for Qamar Gold Spoon Registration. Learn how to enter and win Gold Spoon Qamar Tea. You can also check Qamar Tea Lucky Draw 2023 Motorcycle Winner detail right on this page.

Qamar Tea Gold Spoon To celebrate Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Scheme 2023, Qamar Tea management hosts a grand conference and grand exhibition. His catchphrase is “If you want to change your life, change your tea.” Qamar Tel Luck’s draw list for 16 November 2023 has been shared on social media. Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Lucky Draw.

SR. No.

Winner Name

City Name

Code No.

1 Afrar Sial Mor 3333691887
`2 Moman Khan Shakar Mor 233740565
3 Yasir Mehmood Sargodha 423319779
4 Muhammad Ijaz Bhakkar 536727667
5 M. Ramzan Faisalabad 504043808
6 M.Rizwan Nankana Sahib 283577492
7 M.Ghafar Sargodha 143166531
8 Naseer Abbas Kotmoman 405943452
9 Khurram Shahzad Faisalabad 24898336

Qamar Tea Lucky Draw List 31 January 2023 Check Online

If you are facing any problems with Qamar Tea Company Lucky Draw 2023, Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Lucky Draw 2023 Winners, Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Lucky Draw 2023 Winners, and How to apply Qamar Tea Gold Spoon Lucky Draw 2023 then you can leave a comment in the below section.

Aziz Ul rehman

"Hello there! I'm a passionate blogger and article writer with 05 years of experience. I specialize in creating high-quality content that engages and informs readers on training topics. I ever aim to provide value and insights that readers can use to enrich their lives. Join me on this journey of learning and discovery on Biseonline.pk!"

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button